Is MARGARITA JELLY, MARGARITA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MARGARITA (LIME JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, TEQUILA, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), PECTIN.

Check MARGARITA JELLY, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping