Is MARGARITA MIX AZUL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED WATER, LIQUID SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CERTIFIED COLOR (FD&C BLUE #1)
Check MARGARITA MIX AZUL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA MIX AZUL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


