Is MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lime Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


