Is Margarita's Sugar Free Gelatin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Adipic Acid, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Sodium Citrate,if Lemon Lime: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1, If Orange: Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, If Black Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1, If Strawberry: Artificial Flavor, Red 40,Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Margarita's Sugar Free Gelatin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita's Sugar Free Gelatin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


