Is Margaritaville® Jammin' Jerk Shrimp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Pal, M Oil, Sugar, Spices, Contains 2% or Less of: Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Soybean Oil, Turmeric, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite (as A Preservative)

Check Margaritaville® Jammin' Jerk Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaritaville® Jammin' Jerk Shrimp is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerFry's

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch