Is MARGHERITA PIZZA FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, MARGHERITA PIZZA Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEXTRIN, TOMATO POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check MARGHERITA PIZZA FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, MARGHERITA PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGHERITA PIZZA FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, MARGHERITA PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Granule


