Is Margherita Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, DRIED OREGANO), WATER, LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURES, MICROBIAL RENNET), MOZZARELLA CHEESE PEARLS (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURES, MICROBIAL RENNET), SEMI-DRY CHERRY TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, ANIMAL RENNET), BASIL, SALT, YEAST.

Check Margherita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Margherita | Spoonful