Is Maria Artichoke Hearts - 13.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid Added
Check Maria Artichoke Hearts - 13.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maria Artichoke Hearts - 13.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maria Artichoke Hearts - 13.75 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishGarnishing


