Is Maria & Ricardo's Carb Bueno Gluten Free Tortillas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Oat Fiber, Ground Flaxseed, Organic Tigernut Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Avocado Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Psyllium Husk, Sea Salt, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Oat Bran, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor. Made in a facility that processes Wheat and Soy.
Check Maria & Ricardo's Carb Bueno Gluten Free Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maria & Ricardo's Carb Bueno Gluten Free Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


