No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Mariani Marcona Almonds Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marcona Almonds, Olive Oilm High Oleic Safflower And / Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains Almonds. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Mariani Marcona Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Mariani Marcona Almonds | Spoonful