Is Mariani Nut Company, Premium California Roasted Almonds, Smoked & Seasoned Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, High Oleic Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Smoke Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Torula Yeast, Natural Smoke Flavor (Soybean Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Citric Acid)
Check Mariani Nut Company, Premium California Roasted Almonds, Smoked & Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mariani Nut Company, Premium California Roasted Almonds, Smoked & Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
Hillshire Farm® Premium Carved Deli Lunch Meat, Slow Roasted Seasoned Ham, 11 oz
Fresh Gourmet Nut & Fruit Toppings Oven Roasted Sliced Almonds - 3.5 Oz
ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS & MACADAMIA NUTS LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT
ROASTED & SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS & MACADAMIA NUTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, ROASTED & SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT
About this product
Snack · Whole


