Is Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Walnuts

Check Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladCooking