Is Mariani Vanilla Yogurt Raisins 198g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Flavored Coating (st Ger Hongerated Palm Ker El , Nonfat Milk Powder, Yogurt Pom Der Cultured Whey Ano Nonist Milk], Whey Powder, Titanin Dipide, Soy Lachin, Vat Iral Flavor. Raisins, Tapioca Dextrin, Confeciones, Base, M Syrup, And Maltodextrin. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Mariani Vanilla Yogurt Raisins 198g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast