Is MARIANOS, CHOPPED TRADITIONAL DRY-CURED HAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK AND SEA SALT.
Check MARIANOS, CHOPPED TRADITIONAL DRY-CURED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARIANOS, CHOPPED TRADITIONAL DRY-CURED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
Progresso Traditional Traditional Split Pea with Ham Soup
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Chopped Ham Cold Cuts
Member's Mark Deli Style Dry Cured Hard Salami Smoke Flavor Added
Red Star Original Quick-Rise Instant Dry Yeast for Bread Machines & Traditional Baking, 4 oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


