Is Marich Holiday Holland Mints Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE), COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, INVERTASE, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Marich Holiday Holland Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marich Holiday Holland Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


