Is Marie Callender's Soup, White Meat Chicken, Variety Pack, 8 pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

4 simple ingredients, including real cane sugar

Check Marie Callender's Soup, White Meat Chicken, Variety Pack, 8 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Callender's Soup, White Meat Chicken, Variety Pack, 8 pk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep