Is Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Habanero Pepper, Fresh Carrots, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Lime Juice And Garlic

Check Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep