Is Marie Sharp's Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nopal/prickly Pears Green Habanero Peppers, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Key Lime, Vinegar

Check Marie Sharp's Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing