Is Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Yellow Habanero Peppers, Orange Pulp, Onions, Key Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic And Salt, Mild: Select Red Habanero Peppers, Fresh Carrots, Garlic And Salt, No Fat, No Cholesterol
Check Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling


