Is Marie's® Glaze for Peaches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.

Check Marie's® Glaze for Peaches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie's® Glaze for Peaches is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking