Is MARIGATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS), HONEY, MOLASSES, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT, TURMERIC), GRANULATED GARLIC, PEPPER SAUCE (LOUISIANA PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GUAR, TRAGACANTH AND XANTHAN GUMS, YELLOW NO#6 AND RED NO#5, SPICES, MUSTARD FLOUR, BLACK PEPPER.
Check MARIGATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARIGATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Liquid


