Is Marigold Braised Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Bean Curd (81%), Water, Safflower Oil, Soya Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Salt, Wheat*), Millet Extract, Sea Salt, *Total Gluten content in product <20ppm

Check Marigold Braised Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marigold Braised Tofu is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthOcado

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep