Is MariGold Fat Bombs Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Blanched Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Non-GMO Allulose, Cocoa Butter), Grass-fed Collagen, Non-GMO Allulose, Grass-fed Ghee, Vanilla Extract, Real Salt, Stevia, and Love. May Contain Nut Shell Fragments.
Check MariGold Fat Bombs Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MariGold Fat Bombs Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


