Is MARINADE & COOKING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), VEGETABLE COLOR (PAPRIKA EXTRACT).
Check MARINADE & COOKING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINADE & COOKING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


