Is Marinade & Dressing, Mojito Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Orange Juice, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Onions, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber)

Check Marinade & Dressing, Mojito against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinade & Dressing, Mojito is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladDippingTopping