Is MARINADE NARANJA AGRIA, NARANJA AGRIA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORANGE AND GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BITTER ORANGE CONCENTRATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check MARINADE NARANJA AGRIA, NARANJA AGRIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling