Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND 100% ITALIAN TOMATOES, MARINARA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOPPED TOMATOES (50.2%), TOMATO PASTE, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, SUGAR, SALT, BASIL, CELERY, GARLIC, CHILI, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND 100% ITALIAN TOMATOES, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Lactose Free? MARINARA PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND 100% ITALIAN TOMATOES, MARINARA | Spoonful