Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.

Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping