Is MARINARA SAUCE, MARINARA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUM TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, WATER, OLIVE OIL, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH BASIL, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check MARINARA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


