Is MARINARA SAUCE WITH GARDEN VEGETABLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GREEN PEPPER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, FRESH CARROT, FRESH CELERY, GARLIC FLAKES, SALT, ONION FLAKES, ROMANO CHEESE, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED BASIL.

Check MARINARA SAUCE WITH GARDEN VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? MARINARA SAUCE WITH GARDEN VEGETABLES | Spoonful