Is MARINARA SAUCE WITH ROASTED RED PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC ROASTED RED PEPPER PUREE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC THYME.

Check MARINARA SAUCE WITH ROASTED RED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSandwich