Is MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (OLIVE OIL AND SUNFLOWER OIL), VINEGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES.

Check MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping