Is MARINATED BAY BOLETE MUSHROOM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BAY BOLETE MUSHROOMS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONION, CARROT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, BAY LEAF.
Check MARINATED BAY BOLETE MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINATED BAY BOLETE MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


