Is MARINATED BUTTON MUSHROOMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, SALT, LEMON JUICE, 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA, SODIUM BISULFITE (MAINTAINS COLOR).

Check MARINATED BUTTON MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARINATED BUTTON MUSHROOMS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish