Is MARINATED MUSHROOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, WATER, SUGAR, ONION, SALT, MINCED GARLIC, VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, LACTIC ACID AND SPICES.

Check MARINATED MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARINATED MUSHROOM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping