Is Marinated Mushrooms with Zesty Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, DEHYDRATED CHILES, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Marinated Mushrooms with Zesty Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSauceToppingSnacking