Is Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Marinated In White Wine Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking