Is Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy Marinated In White Wine Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marinated White Anchovies Fillet Boquerones 24.69 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


