Is Marine Collagen Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen peptides (from cod)
Check Marine Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marine Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnackingSupplement


