Is Marine Harvest Plain Salmon Portion - Frozen - 10oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Canthaxanthin And Astaxanthin Color Added Through Feed).

Check Marine Harvest Plain Salmon Portion - Frozen - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marine Harvest Plain Salmon Portion - Frozen - 10oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch