Is Marinelli Real Italian Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Fresh Sautéed Onions, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Fresh Celery, Fresh Basil, Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Marinelli Real Italian Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing