Is Marinos Watermelon Italian Ice, 6 Fl Oz Ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Soy Protein, Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check Marinos Watermelon Italian Ice, 6 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinos Watermelon Italian Ice, 6 Fl Oz Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marinos Watermelon Italian Ice, 6 Fl Oz Ea is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


