Is Mario Camacho Foods Hearts of Palm, Hearts of Palm, 14.00 fl. oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Mario Camacho Foods Hearts of Palm, Hearts of Palm, 14.00 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Camacho Foods Hearts of Palm, Hearts of Palm, 14.00 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mario Camacho Foods Hearts of Palm, Hearts of Palm, 14.00 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


