Is Mario Castelvetrano Whole Green Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid

Check Mario Castelvetrano Whole Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Castelvetrano Whole Green Olives is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping