Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAMARIND PULP, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon | Spoonful