Is Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAMARIND PULP, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


