Is Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives 13 oz. Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Sea Salt And Lactic Acid, Manzanilla Olives, Sea Salt And Lactic Acid

Check Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives 13 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives 13 oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishTopping