Is Mario Pitted Snack Olives Kalamatas With a Hint of Thyme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Thyme And Acetic Acid

Check Mario Pitted Snack Olives Kalamatas With a Hint of Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Pitted Snack Olives Kalamatas With a Hint of Thyme is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping