Is Mario Plain Queen Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID AND LACTIC ACID.

Check Mario Plain Queen Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Plain Queen Olives is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping