Is Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Olives, Water, Salt, and Ferrous Gluconate (Added to Stabilize Color).
Check Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterHy-VeeVitacost
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


